Participating Schools

Thank you to all of the schools participating in the 2016 Recycle-Bowl Competition! We have over 1,200 schools accross the country competing to see who can reduce, reuse and recycle the most. Check below to find out which schools are participating in your state and see what school districts have signed up for the District Division category. 

District Division

School  City State Number of Schools Registered
Downtown Continuation High School San Francisco California 3
Civic Center Secondary School San Francisco California 3
Hilltop Pregnant Minors High School San Francisco California 3
New Haven Unified School District Union City California 16
Albany Unified School District San Jose California 6
Alameda Unified School District San Jose California 17
Mecklenburg County Schools Charlotte North Carolina 168
Chadron Public Schools Chadron Nebraska 3
Atlantic County Special Services Mays Landing New Jersey 3
Ocean City School District Ocean City New Jersey 3
Keres Children's Learning Center Cochiti Pueblo New Mexico 5
Yarok Together Columbus Ohio 2
McAlester Elementary Schools McAlester Oklahoma 3
Williamsburg Area School District Altoona PA Pennsylvania 2
Grand Prairie Independent School District Grand Prairie Texas 40
Bishop Thomas K. Gorman Tyler Texas 2
Wunderlich Intermediate Houston Texas 2
Lynden Christian School Lynden Washington 3

Alabama

Albertville Elementary/Primary Albertville Alabama
Marshall Christian Academy Albertville Alabama
Albertville High School Albertville Alabama
Albertville Middle School Albertville Alabama
Evans Elementary School Albertville Alabama
Albertville Elementary School Albertville Alabama
Albertville Primary School Albertville Alabama
Big Spring Lake Kindergarten Albertville Alabama
Ardmore High School Ardmore Alabama
Cedar Hill Elementary Ardmore Alabama
Athens Bible School Athens Alabama
Athens Elementary School Athens Alabama
Athens High School Athens Alabama
Athens Intermediate School Athens Alabama
Athens Middle School Athens Alabama
Blue Springs Elementary Athens Alabama
Brookhill Elementary School Athens Alabama
Limestone County Career Technical Center Athens Alabama
Clements High School Athens Alabama
Cowart Elementary School Athens Alabama
East Limestone HIgh School Athens Alabama
Johnson Elementry School Athens Alabama
Julian Newman Elementary School Athens Alabama
Lindsay Lane Christian Academy Athens Alabama
Owens Elementary School Athens Alabama
Piney Chapel Elementary School Athens Alabama
Brookwood High School Brookwood Alabama
Speake School Danville Alabama
Elkmont High School Elkmont Alabama
Creekside Elementary School Harvest Alabama
West Limestone High School Lester Alabama
Tanner High School Tanner Alabama
East Lawrence High School Trinity Alabama

Arizona

Mesquite Elementary School Casa Grande Arizona
AAEC High School Phoenix Arizona
Academia Del Pueblo Phoenix Arizona
Adams Traditional Academy Phoenix Arizona
Advance U Phoenix Arizona
Alhambra Traditional Phoenix Arizona
Amberlea Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Amy Houston Academy Phoenix Arizona
Arcadia High School Phoenix Arizona
Arcadia Neighborhood Learning Center Phoenix Arizona
Arizona School for the Arts Phoenix Arizona
Arts Academy at Estrella Mountain Phoenix Arizona
ASU Preparatory Academy Phoenix Arizona
Augustus H. Shaw Jr. Montessori Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Awakening Seed School Phoenix Arizona
AZ Collegiate High School Phoenix Arizona
AZ Cultural Academy Phoenix Arizona
Balsz Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
BASIS Phoenix Central Phoenix Arizona
Bennett Academy Phoenix Arizona
Beth El Pre-school Phoenix Arizona
Bourgade High School Phoenix Arizona
Brophy Prep Phoenix Arizona
Brunson-Lee Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
C J Jorgenson Phoenix Arizona
C.O Greenfield Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Cactus Wren Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Catalina Ventura Elem Phoenix Arizona
Central High School Phoenix Arizona
Cesar Chavez Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Christ Lutheran Phoenix Arizona
Clarendon Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Conchos Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Cordova Middle School Phoenix Arizona
Cordova Primary Phoenix Arizona
Cortez High School Phoenix Arizona
Crockett Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Desert Dawn Pre School Phoenix Arizona
Desert Marigold School Phoenix Arizona
Desert Sands Middle School Phoenix Arizona
Desert View Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Ed-Verna Pastor Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Emerson Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Empower College Prep. North Phoenix Baptist Phoenix Arizona
Encanto Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Espiritu Nfl Yet College Preparatory Phoenix Arizona
Florence Crittenden Phoenix Arizona
Frank Davidson Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Garfield Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Glenview College Prep Phoenix Arizona
Granada East Phoenix Arizona
Granada Primary School Phoenix Arizona
Greenway High School Phoenix Arizona
Griffith Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Heard Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Herrera Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Hi-Star For Children Phoenix Arizona
Hopi Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Imagine Schools @ Bell Canyon Phoenix Arizona
James Rice Elementary Phoenix Arizona
John F. Kennedy Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Joseph P. Zito Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Kenilworth Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Keystone Montessori Phoenix Arizona
Khalsa Montessori School Phoenix Arizona
Kyrene de la Colina Phoenix Arizona
Larry C. Kennedy School Phoenix Arizona
Liberty Charter School Phoenix Arizona
Loma Linda Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Longview Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Lowell Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
M O Bush Phoenix Arizona
Machan Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Madison Heights Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Madison Park Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Madison Rose Lane Elenentary Phoenix Arizona
Madison Sims Phoenix Arizona
Madison Traditional Phoenix Arizona
Magnet Traditional School Phoenix Arizona
Manuel "Lito" Pena Phoenix Arizona
Marc T. Atkinson Middle School Phoenix Arizona
Monte Vista Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Montebello Phoenix Arizona
Montessori Childrens House Phoenix Arizona
Montessori Day School Phoenix Arizona
Montessori Educare Academy Phoenix Arizona
Moon Valley High School Phoenix Arizona
Most Holy Trinity Parochial School Phoenix Arizona
Mountain Sky Middle School Phoenix Arizona
Natural Choice Academy Phoenix Arizona
Osborn Middle School Phoenix Arizona
P.L. Julian School Phoenix Arizona
Palo Verde Middle School Phoenix Arizona
Pan American Charter Phoenix Arizona
Paseo Hills Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Paseo Hills School Phoenix Arizona
Phoenix Advantage Charter School Phoenix Arizona
Phoenix Christian High School Phoenix Arizona
Phoenix Christian South Phoenix Arizona
Phoenix Collegiate Academy Phoenix Arizona
Phoenix Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Phoenix Hebrew Academy Phoenix Arizona
Raul Castro Middle School Phoenix Arizona
Richard E. Miller Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Riverside Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
SABIS International School Phoenix Arizona
Saint Agnes Parochial School Phoenix Arizona
Saint Jerome School Phoenix Arizona
Saint John Bosco Parochial Schools Phoenix Arizona
Saint Mary's High School Phoenix Arizona
Saint Simon and Jude Phoenix Arizona
Saint Vincent de Paul Phoenix Arizona
Santa Maria Middle School Phoenix Arizona
Scottsdale Christian Phoenix Arizona
Sierra Linda High School Phoenix Arizona
Solano Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Sonoran Science Academy Phoenix Arizona
Sonoran Sky Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
South Phoenix Prep and Arts Academy Phoenix Arizona
South Pointe Jr. High School Phoenix Arizona
Southwest Elementary Phoenix Arizona
St. Gregory's Catholic School Phoenix Arizona
Star Shine Academy Phoenix Arizona
Summit High School Phoenix Arizona
Summit School Ahwautukee Phoenix Arizona
Sun Canyon Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Sunland Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Sunnyslope High School Phoenix Arizona
Sunridge Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Sunrise Elementary Phoenix Arizona
T G Barr Phoenix Arizona
Tavan Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Tempe High School Phoenix Arizona
Thunderbird High School Phoenix Arizona
Tomahawk Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Tuscano Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Valley View Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
VH Lassen Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Villa Montesorri School - Camelback Phoenix Arizona
Vista Del Sur Phoenix Arizona
Western Middle School Phoenix Arizona
Westwind Elementary Phoenix Arizona
Westwood School Phoenix Arizona
Wilson Elementary School Phoenix Arizona
Wilson Primary School Phoenix Arizona
Woodbridge Private School Phoenix Arizona
Xavier High School Phoenix Arizona
  Phoenix Arizona

Arkansas

Bryant High School Bryant Arkansas
Bob Folsom Elementary Farmington Arkansas
Greenland High School Greenland Arkansas
King Elementary School Van Buren Arkansas
Rena Elementary Van Buren Arkansas

California

135th Street Elementary School Gardena California
Kimbark Elementary San Bernardino California
Albany High School San Jose California
Albany Middle School San Jose California
Black Diamond  High San Jose California
Childrens Center San Jose California
Cornell Elementary San Jose California
Foothill Elementary School San Jose California
Height Elementary School San Jose California
Highlands Elementary School San Jose California
Hillview Elementary School San Jose California
Los Medanos Elementary School San Jose California
Marin Elementary School San Jose California
Marina Vista Elementary School San Jose California
Martin Luther King Jr. Junior High School San Jose California
Ocean View Elementary School San Jose California
Parkside Elementary School San Jose California
Pittsburg High School San Jose California
Pittsburg Unified School District San Jose California
Rancho Medanos Middle School San Jose California
Stoneman Elementary School San Jose California
Willow Cove Elementary School San Jose California
West High School Torrance California
     

 

District of Columbia

Kimball ES Washington D.C.

Connecticut

Middlebury Elementary School Middlebury Connecticut
King School Stamford Connecticut

Delaware

Kirk Middle School Newark Delaware

Florida

Lemon Bay High School Englewood Florida
Gulf High School New Port Richey Florida
Walter C. Young Middle Pembroke Pines Florida
Kingsway Elementary Port Charlotte Florida
Murdock Middle School Port Charlotte Florida
Myakka River Elementary Port Charlotte Florida
Neil Armstrong Elementary Port Charlotte Florida
Port Charlotte High School Port Charlotte Florida
Port Charlotte Middle School Port Charlotte Florida
The Academy Port Charlotte Florida
Charlotte High School Punta Gorda Florida
East Elementary Punta Gorda Florida
Punta Gorda Middle School Punta Gorda Florida

Georgia

Midway Elementary School Alpharetta Georgia
Midway Elementary School Alpharetta Georgia
Alps Road Elementary Athens Georgia
Athens Christian School Athens Georgia
Athens Montessori Athens Georgia
Barnett Shoal Elementary School Athens Georgia
Barrow Elementary School Athens Georgia
Burney-Harris Lyons Middle School Athens Georgia
Cedar Shoals High School Athens Georgia
Chase Street Elementary School Athens Georgia
Clarke Central High School Athens Georgia
Clarke Middle School Athens Georgia
Fowler Drive Elementary Athens Georgia
Gaines Elementary School Athens Georgia
Hillsman Middle School Athens Georgia
Howard B. Stroud Elementary School Athens Georgia
J.J. Harris Elementary School Athens Georgia
Oglethorpe Elementary School Athens Georgia
Saint Joseph Catholic School Athens Georgia
Timothy Road Elementary Athens Georgia
W.R. Coile Middle School Athens Georgia
Whit Davis Elementary School Athens Georgia
Whitehead Road Elementary School Athens Georgia
The Kindezi Schools- West Lake Atlanta Georgia
A.R. Johnson Health Science & Engineering Magnet School Augusta Georgia
Cleveland Road Elementary Bogart Georgia
George W, Whitlow Cumming Georgia
     
Hillcrest Elementary School Dublin Georgia
Euharlee Elementary Kingston Georgia
Hollis Hand Elementary LaGrange Georgia
Springdale Elementary School Macon Georgia
Norton Park Elementary School Smyrna Georgia
Johns Creek Elementary Suwanee Georgia
Winterville Elementary School Winterville Georgia
     

 

Hawaii

Haiku School Haiku Hawaii
Kalaheo Elementary School Kalaheo Hawaii
Christian Liberty Academy Keaau Hawaii
Konawaena High School Kealakekua Hawaii
Konawaena High School Kealakekua Hawaii
Konawaena Middle School Kealakekua Hawaii
Laupahoehoe Community Public Charter School Laupahoehoe Hawaii
Chiefess Kamakahelei Middle School Lihue Hawaii
Pahoa High and Intermediate Pahoa Hawaii
Volcano School of Arts and Sciences Volcano Hawaii

Idaho

Accordion Content

Illinois

Olive Mary Stitt Elementary School Arlington Heights Illinois
Arnold J Tyler New Lenox Illinois
Clay Academy Woodstock Illinois

Indiana

St. John Lutheran School Aurora Indiana
St. Mary School Aurora Indiana
Triton Central Middle School Fairland Indiana
Eastern Elementary Greentown Indiana
Eastern Middle/High School Greentown Indiana
Herron High School Indianapolis Indiana
St. Thomas Aquinas School Indianapolis Indiana
St. Thomas Aquinas School Indianapolis Indiana
South Newton Middle School Kentland Indiana
Bon Air Elementary Kokomo Indiana
Boulevard Elementary Kokomo Indiana
Central Middle Kokomo Indiana
Elwood Haynes Elementary Kokomo Indiana
Head Start/ Darrough Chapel Kokomo Indiana
Howard Elementary Kokomo Indiana
Kokomo High School Kokomo Indiana
Lafayette Park Elementary Kokomo Indiana
Maple Crest Middle school Kokomo Indiana
McKinley School Kokomo Indiana
Northwestern Elementary Kokomo Indiana
Northwestern Middle/High School Kokomo Indiana
Petit Park Elementary Kokomo Indiana
Redeemer Lutheran Kokomo Indiana
Sycamore Elementary Kokomo Indiana
Taylor Elementary Kokomo Indiana
Taylor Middle/High School Kokomo Indiana
Moores Hill Elementary School Moores Hill Indiana
Morristown Elementary Morristown Indiana
Lincoln Jr High Plymouth Indiana
Western Elementary Russiaville Indiana
Western Middle/High School Russiaville Indiana
Forest Ridge Academy Schererville Indiana
Forest Ridge Academy Schererville Indiana
Coulston Elementary Shelbyville Indiana
Loper Elementary Shelbyville Indiana
Shelbyville Middle School Shelbyville Indiana
Sunman Elementary Sunman Indiana
North Dearborn Elementary W. Harrison Indiana

Iowa

South O'Brien Community Jr/Sr High School Paullina Iowa

Kentucky

Montessori High School Lexington Kentucky
     

 

Louisiana

Westdale Heights Academic Magnet Baton Rouge Louisiana
Belle Chasse Academy Belle Chasse Louisiana
McKinney Byrd Academy Shreveport Louisiana
Lucille Nesom Tickfaw Louisiana

Maine

Eddington Elementary Eddington Maine

Maryland

Loch Raven Technical Academy Middle School Baltimore Maryland
Mann Residential School Baltimore Maryland
Bel Air High School Bel Air Maryland
Heather Hills Elementary School Bowie Maryland
James H. Harrison Elementary School Laurel Maryland
Laurel High Laurel Maryland
Laurel Elementary Laurel Maryland
Barnaby Manor ES Oxon Hill Maryland
Westlake High School Waldorf Maryland
William B. Wade Elementary School Waldorf Maryland

Massachusetts

The Winsor School Boston Massachusetts
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional High School Bridgewater Massachusetts
The Sage School Foxboro Massachusetts
Essex Technical High School Hathorne Massachusetts
Middleborough High School Middleboro Massachusetts
Captain Samuel Brown School Peabody Massachusetts

Michigan

Detroit Country Day Middle Schol Beverely Hills Michigan
Academy of the Americas Detroit Michigan
Ann Arbor Trail Detroit Michigan
Bates Academy Detroit Michigan
Bennett Elementary School Detroit Michigan
Burton International Academy Detroit Michigan
Carver STEM Academy Detroit Michigan
Charles Drew Transition Center Detroit Michigan
Chrysler Elementary School Detroit Michigan
Clippert Detroit Michigan
Davison Elementary/Middle School Detroit Michigan
Detroit International Academy for Young Women Middle School Detroit Michigan
Dixon Educational Learning Acadamy Detroit Michigan
East English Village Preparatory Academy Detroit Michigan
Eastside Detroit Lions Academy Detroit Michigan
Emerson Elementary-Middle School Detroit Michigan
Foreign Language Immersion and Cultural Studies School Detroit Michigan
Gompers Elementary School Detroit Michigan
Greenfield Union Detroit Michigan
Harms Elementary Scool Detroit Michigan
Henderson Acadamy Detroit Michigan
John R. King Detroit Michigan
Keidan Special Education Center Detroit Michigan
Mann Learning Community Detroit Michigan
Mark Twain Elementary School Detroit Michigan
Mason Elementary Middle School Detroit Michigan
Munger Elementary/Middle School Detroit Michigan
Neinas Dual Language Learning Academy Detroit Michigan
Nichols Elementary/Middle School Detroit Michigan
Paul Robeson Malcolm X academy Detroit Michigan
Ralph J. Bunche Preparatory Academy Detroit Michigan
Roberto Clemente Academy Detroit Michigan
Ronald Brown Academy Detroit Michigan
Sampson-Webber Middle School Detroit Michigan
West Side Academy High School Detroit Michigan
Ecorse Community High School Ecorse Michigan
Edison Environmental Science Academy Kalamazoo Michigan
St. Mary School Pinckney Michigan
Henderson Academy Romulus Michigan
Smith Middle School Troy Michigan

Mississippi

Kirkpatrick Elementary School Clarksdale Mississippi
Lee Academy Clarksdale Mississippi
East Flora Elementary Flora Mississippi
Jackson Academy Jackson Mississippi
Ridgeland High School Ridgeland Mississippi
South Park Elementary Vicksburg Mississippi

Missouri

Jefferson Elementary Farmington Missouri
Washington-Franklin Elementary Farmington Missouri
East High School - Kansas City Public Schools Kansas City Missouri
Border Star Montessori - Kansas City Public Schools Kansas City Missouri

Montana

Garfield Elementary Miles City Montana
Jefferson Elementary School Miles City Montana
Lincoln Elementary Miles City Montana
Sacred Heart Parish School Miles City Montana
Trinity Lutheran Miles City Montana
Washington Middle School Miles City Montana

Nebraska

Chandler View Bellevue Nebraska
Chadron Public Schools Chadron Nebraska
Mount Michael Benedictine Elkhorn Nebraska
Beattie Elementary Lincoln Nebraska
Cavett Elementary Lincoln Nebraska
Culler Middle Lincoln Nebraska
Huntington Elementary Lincoln Nebraska
Irving Middle Lincoln Nebraska
Kloefkorn Elementary Lincoln Nebraska
Kooser Elementary Lincoln Nebraska
Lefler Middle Lincoln Nebraska
Lincoln High Lincoln Nebraska
Lincoln Southeast Lincoln Nebraska
McPhee Elementary Lincoln Nebraska
Pound Middle Lincoln Nebraska
Riley Elementary Lincoln Nebraska
Roper Elementary Lincoln Nebraska
Rousseau Elementary Lincoln Nebraska
Saratoga Elementary Lincoln Nebraska
Sheridan Elementary Lincoln Nebraska
Lewis and Clark  Middle School, OPS Omaha Nebraska
Norris Middle School Omaha Nebraska

Nevada

Basic Academy of International Studies Henderson Nevada
Liberty High School Henderson Nevada

New Jersey

Attales Middle School Absecon New Jersey
Holy Spirit High School Absecon New Jersey
Atlantic City High School Atlantic City New Jersey
Brighton Avenue School Atlantic City New Jersey
Sovereign Avenue School Atlantic City New Jersey
Buena Regional Middle School Buena New Jersey
Cedar Creek High School Egg Harbor City New Jersey
Charles L. Spragg Elementary School Egg Harbor City New Jersey
Egg Harbor City Community School Egg Harbor City New Jersey
Alder Avenue Middle School Egg Harbor Township New Jersey
Davenport School Egg Harbor Township New Jersey
Dr. Joyanne D. Miller Elementary School Egg Harbor Township New Jersey
E. H. Slaybaugh School Complex Egg Harbor Township New Jersey
Egg Harbor Township High School Egg Harbor Township New Jersey
English Creek Academy & Early Years Egg Harbor Township New Jersey
Fernwood Avenue Middle School Egg Harbor Township New Jersey
H. R. Swift Elementary Egg Harbor Township New Jersey
Mullica Township School Elwood New Jersey
Folsom School Folsom New Jersey
Absegami High School Galloway New Jersey
Galloway Township Middle School Galloway New Jersey
Eugene A Tighe Margate New Jersey
William H Ross Margate New Jersey
Oakcrest High School Mays Landing New Jersey
Atlantic County Vocational School Mays Landing New Jersey
Y.A.L.E. School-Northfield Northfield New Jersey
International of Atlantic city charter school Pleasantville New Jersey
South Main Street School Pleasantville New Jersey
Washington Avenue Pleasantville New Jersey
St. Joseph Regional School Somers Point New Jersey

New Mexico

Bosque Farms Elementary School Bosque Farms New Mexico
Capitan Municipal Schools Capitan New Mexico
Tularosa High School Tularosa New Mexico

New York

The Park School of Buffalo Amherst New York
Frontier Senior High School Hamburg New York
Manor School Honeoye Falls New York
Pearl River High School Pearl River New York
Enrico Fermi No. 17 Rochester New York
Genesee Community Charter School Rochester New York
John James Audubon School #33 Rochester New York
Pinnale School #35 Rochester New York
Virgil I Grissom, School #7 Rochester New York
PS 16 John J Driscoll Staten Island New York
Birchwood School/CCSD West Nyack New York

North Carolina

 

Culbreth Middle School Chapel Hill North Carolina
Pine Forest High School Fayetteville North Carolina

 

North Dakota

Glen Ullin Public School Glen Ullin North Dakota
Napoleon Public School Napoleon North Dakota
Wing Public School Wing North Dakota

Ohio

Archbishop Hoban High School Akron Ohio
Betty Jane CLC Akron Ohio
Buchtel CLC Akron Ohio
Case Akron Ohio
Chapel Hill Christian 4925 Akron Ohio
David Hill CLC Akron Ohio
East CLC Akron Ohio
Ellet Akron Ohio
Emmanuel Christian Academy Akron Ohio
Findley CLC Akron Ohio
Fireston Park Akron Ohio
Firestone CLC Akron Ohio
Forest Hill CLC Akron Ohio
Hatton CLC Akron Ohio
Helen E. Arnold CLC Akron Ohio
Hyre CLC Akron Ohio
Innes CLC Akron Ohio
Jennings CLC Akron Ohio
Kenmore Akron Ohio
Leggett CLC Akron Ohio
Litchfield CLC Akron Ohio
McEbright CLC Akron Ohio
Middlebury Academy Akron Ohio
Old Trail School Akron Ohio
Our Lady of the Elms Akron Ohio
Resnik CLC Akron Ohio
Robinson CLC Akron Ohio
Sam Salem CLC Akron Ohio
Seiberling CLC Akron Ohio
St. Mary School Akron Ohio
Voris CLC Akron Ohio
Dayton Islamic School Beavercreek Ohio
North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati Ohio

Pennsylvania

Northwestern High Albion Pennsylvania
CW Longer Elementary Altoona Pennsylvania
Frankstown Elementary Altoona Pennsylvania
Hollidaysburg Area Junior High School Altoona Pennsylvania
Hollidaysburg Area Senior High School Altoona Pennsylvania
Hollidaysburg Area School District Hollidaysburg Pennsylvania
Avis Elementary Jersey Shore Pennsylvania
West End Elementary School Meadville Pennsylvania
Blacklick Valley Jr/Sr High School Nanty Glo Pennsylvania
Albert M Greenfield Elementary School Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Whitehall Elementary School Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
South Saint Marys Street Elementary Saint Marys Pennsylvania
Park Forest Elementary School State College Pennsylvania
Riverside Elementary West Taylor Pennsylvania
Tunkhannock Area Middle School Tunkhannock Pennsylvania
Tunkhannock Area Middle School Tunkhannock Pennsylvania
Boyce Middle School Upper St. Clair Pennsylvania

Rhode Island

Burrillville High School Harisville Rhode Island

South Carolina

Lake Carolina Elementary Blythewood South Carolina
Dent Middle School Columbia South Carolina
l.W. Conder Arts Integrated Magnet School Columbia South Carolina
Sandlapper Elementary Columbia South Carolina
Belleview Elementary Rock Hill South Carolina
Castle Heights Middle Rock Hill South Carolina
Dutchman Creek Middle Rock Hill South Carolina
Ebenezer Avenue Elementary Rock Hill South Carolina
Ebinport Rock Hill South Carolina
Finley Road Rock Hill South Carolina
Independence Rock Hill South Carolina
India Hook Rock Hill South Carolina
Lesslie Rock Hill South Carolina
Mount Gallant Rock Hill South Carolina
Mount Holly Rock Hill South Carolina
Northside School of Arts Rock Hill South Carolina
Northwestern Rock Hill South Carolina
Oakdale Rock Hill South Carolina
Old Point Rock Hill South Carolina
Rawlinson Road Rock Hill South Carolina
Richmond Drive Rock Hill South Carolina
Rock Hill High Rock Hill South Carolina
Rosewood Elementary Rock Hill South Carolina
Saluda Trail Rock Hill South Carolina
South Pointe Rock Hill South Carolina
South Pointe Rock Hill South Carolina
Sullivan Middle Rock Hill South Carolina
Sunset Park Rock Hill South Carolina
York Road Rock Hill South Carolina
Oakview Elementary School Simpsonville South Carolina

South Dakota

Hot Springs High School Hot Springs South Dakota

Tennessee

Dresden Middle School Dresden Tennessee
Freedom Intermediate Franklin Tennessee
Freedom Intermediate Franklin Tennessee
Gleason School Gleason Tennessee
Chester County Junior High School Henderson Tennessee
Chester County Junior High School Henderson Tennessee
Sacred Heart School Loretto Tennessee
Westview High School Martin Tennessee
Michie Elementary School Michie Tennessee
Portland High School Portland Tennessee
Walter State Community College Sevierville Tennessee
Thrasher Elementary Signal Mountain Tennessee
Sevierville Tennessee

Texas

Angleton Christian School Angleton Texas
CATS Academy Angleton Texas
Frontier Elementary Angleton Texas
Northside Elementary Angleton Texas
Rancho Isabella Elementary Angleton Texas
Sunset Valley Elementary Austin Texas
Mackey Elementary Balch Springs Texas
Henrie Elementary Dallas Texas
Dublin Intermediate School Dublin Texas
James Bowie Elementary  Ennis Texas
Daggett Montessori Fort Worth Texas
Friendswood High School Friendswood Texas
Price Elementary Garland Texas
DeZavala Environmental Science Academy Grand Prairie Texas
Florence Hill Elementary Grand Prairie Texas
South Grand Prairie High School Grand Prairie Texas
Young Women's Leadership Academy Grand Prairie Texas
Groom ISD Groom Texas
Charles L. Kuentz Jr. Elementary School Helotes Texas
North Ridge Elementary Lubbock Texas
Achziger Elementary Mesquite Texas
Agnew Middle School Mesquite Texas
Austin Elementary Mesquite Texas
Beasley Elementary Mesquite Texas
Berry Middle School Mesquite Texas
Black Elementary Mesquite Texas
Cannaday Elementary Mesquite Texas
Florence Elementary Mesquite Texas
Floyd Elementary Mesquite Texas
Galloway Elementary Mesquite Texas
Gentry Elementary Mesquite Texas
Gray Elementary Mesquite Texas
Hanby Elementary Mesquite Texas
Hodges Elementary Mesquite Texas
Horn High School Mesquite Texas
Kimball Elementary Mesquite Texas
Kimbrough Middle School Mesquite Texas
Lawrence Elementary Mesquite Texas
Mackenzie Elementary Mesquite Texas
McDonald Middle School Mesquite Texas
McWhorter Elementary Mesquite Texas
Mequite Learning Center Mesquite Texas
Mesquite Academy Mesquite Texas
Mesquite High School Mesquite Texas
Moss Elementary Mesquite Texas
Motley Elementary Mesquite Texas
New Middle School Mesquite Texas
North Mesquite High School Mesquite Texas
Pirrung Elementary Mesquite Texas
Porter Elementary Mesquite Texas
Poteet High School Mesquite Texas
Range Elementary Mesquite Texas
Rugel Elementary Mesquite Texas
Rutherford Elementary Mesquite Texas
Seabourn Elementary Mesquite Texas
Shands Elementary Mesquite Texas
Shaw Elementary Mesquite Texas
Smith Elementary Mesquite Texas
Terry Middle School Mesquite Texas
Thompson Elementary Mesquite Texas
Tisinger Elementary Mesquite Texas
Vaston Middle School Mesquite Texas
West Mesquite High School Mesquite Texas
Wilkinson Middle School Mesquite Texas
Tosch Elementary Mesquite ` Texas
James Steele Accelerated High School Roanoke Texas
Hidden Cove Elementary School San Antonio Texas
San Saba Elementary School San Saba Texas
San Saba Middle School San Saba Texas
San Saba High School San Saba  Texas
Bell's Hill Elementary Waco Texas

Virginia

Liberty High School Bealeton Virginia
Turner Ashby High School Bridgewater Virginia
Chase City Elementary School Chase City Virginia
Tuscarora High School Leesburg Virginia
Charles J. Colgan Senior High School Manassas Virginia
Magna Vista High School Ridgeway Virginia

Wisconsin

Eagleville Elementary Eagle Wisconsin
Hawley Environmental School Milwaukee Wisconsin
Oconomowoc Public High School Oconomowoc Wisconsin
South Mountain Elementary School Wausau Wisconsin
Grove Elementary Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin